BABYCOLD DROP
Packaging : 10 ml

BABYCOLD® DROP

Each ml. contains :

Paracetamol                              I.P.    125 mg.
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride    I.P.     2.5 mg.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate        I.P.       1 mg.

Each ml. contains :

Paracetamol                              I.P.    125 mg.
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride    I.P.     2.5 mg.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate        I.P.       1 mg.

Inquiry